Löschzug Stadt - Jahresdienstplan 2017

Nr.TagDatumUhrzeitArt des DienstesOrtLeitung
1Fr.13.01.19:00JahresdienstbesprechungGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeU
2Sa.14.01.20:00Winterball SV BorgholzhausenHaus HagemeyerJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeU
3So.15.01.09:00StationsausbildungGH SundernstraßeM. Droese / M. Schlenz / A. ThöleA
4Sa.21.01.20:00Winterfest LZ LangenheideHaus HagemeyerJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeU
5Mi.25.01.19:00 ABC-Zug Stationsausbildung (Steinhagen)GH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / F. PietrowskiA
6Sa.28.01.20:00Winterball LZ BahnhofHaus HagemeyerJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeU
7Mo.06.02.19:45Unterricht: UVV GH SundernstraßeA. KruseA
8Fr.10.02.20:00interne BMGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeZ
9Mo.13.02.20:00BM GesamtGH SundernstraßeU. HuchtmannZ
10So.19.02.09:00GeräteprüfungGH SundernstraßeR. Beck / V. Menkhoff / D. WronaA
11Fr.03.03.20:00Gem. DienstbesprechungHaus HagemeyerU. HuchtmannU
12Mo.06.03.20:00Gem. Übung mit Lz BahnhofGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / F. PietrowskiA
13So.19.03.09:00StationsausbildungGH SundernstraßeH. Friedrich / M. Standke / W. WesselmannA
14Mi.29.03.19:30Dekonübung ABC-Zug (Borgholzhausen)GH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / F. PietrowskiA
15Sa.01.04.13:00Annahme Osterfeuer GH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeA
16Mo.03.04.20:00Technische HilfeGH SundernstraßeD. Stuke / M. HaurenhermA
17Fr.07.04.17:45Üben LeistungsnachweisGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeA
18Sa.08.04.12:00Vorbereitung Osterfeuer GH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeA
19Sa.15.04.09:00Vorbereitung Osterfeuer GH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeA
20So.16.04.18:00Osterfeuer GH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeA
21Mo.17.04.10:00Nachbereitung OsterfeuerGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeA
22Fr.21.04.17:45Üben LeistungsnachweisGH SundernstraßeF. PietrowskiA
23Fr.28.04.17:45Üben LeistungsnachweisGH SundernstraßeF. PietrowskiA
24Fr.05.05.17:45Üben LeistungsnachweisGH SundernstraßeF. PietrowskiA
25Sa.06.05.14:45LeistungsnachweisGH SundernstraßeF. PietrowskiA
26Mo.08.05.20:00Einsatzübung L: (Langenheide)GH SundernstraßeJ. EickmeyerA
27Fr.12.05.20:00interne BMGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeZ
28Mi.17.05.19:00ABC-Zug Einsatzübung P10 (Werther)GH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / F. PietrowskiA
29Sa.20.05.17:45Offizielle Übergabe BHH 2 HLF20-1GH SundernstraßeJ. EickmeyerU
30So.21.05.09:00WasserentnahmeGH SundernstraßeM. Millitzer / U. SteinerA
31Mo.22.05.19:00Brandmeisterbesprechung Gesamt - Begehung Gewerbegebiet 'Am Teuto'GH SundernstraßeU. HuchtmannA
32Sa.27.05.19:00SchützenfestGH SundernstraßeU. HuchtmannU
33So.28.05.14:15SchützenfestGH SundernstraßeU. HuchtmannU
34Fr.02.06.20:00BrandeinsatzGH SundernstraßeF. Ramrath / T. PossehlA
35Sa.10.06.13:00Kreisfeuerwehrverbandstag HarsewinkelGH SundernstraßeJ. EickmeyerU
36Sa.17.06.n.A.Nacht von Borgholzhausennach AbspracheW. WesselmannA
37Fr.23.06.n.A.Ausbildungswochenende in LößnitzGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeA
38Fr.23.06.20:00Brandmeldeanlagen und FahrübungGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. SchlenzA
39Sa.24.06.n.A.Ausbildungswochenende in Lößnitznach AbspracheJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeA
40So.25.06.n.A.Ausbildungswochenende in Lößnitznach AbspracheJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeA
41Sa.01.07.20:00Sommerfestnach AbspracheJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeZ
42Mo.03.07.20:00Gemeinsame Übung mit LZ Bahnhof (TH)GH SundernstraßeF. Pietrowski / D. WronaA
43Fr.07.07.20:00interne BMGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeZ
44Sa.08.07.08:30ABC-Zug P 30 ÜbungGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / F. PietrowskiA
45Sa.15.07.07:00MotmarschGH SundernstraßeM. Droese / M. SchlenzA
46So.16.07.n.A.Motmarschnach AbspracheM. Droese / M. SchlenzA
47Fr.04.08.20:00Abstusi und Tragbare LeiternGH SundernstraßeM. Standke / A. ThöleA
48So.20.08.09:00FamiliendienstGH SundernstraßeM. Millitzer / D. StukeA
49Mo.04.09.20:00Technische HilfeGH SundernstraßeM. Droese / W. WesselmannA
50Fr.08.09.20:00DienstbesprechungGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeU
51Mo.11.09.20:00BM GesamtGH SundernstraßeU. HuchtmannZ
52Sa.16.09.n.A.Aktionen u. BSW Kartoffelmarkt InnenstadtJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeA
53Sa.16.09.08:30ABC-Zug V 50 Übung (Firma Koyo)GH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / F. PietrowskiA
54So.17.09.n.A.Aktionen u. BSW Kartoffelmarkt InnenstadtJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeA
55Mo.02.10.20:00Gem. Übung mit Lz BahnhofGH SundernstraßeM. Standke / W. WesselmannA
56So.15.10.09:00BrandeinsatzGH SundernstraßeH. Friedrich / M. Deppe / T. PossehlA
57Fr.10.11.20:00interne BMGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeZ
58Mo.13.11.20:00BM GesamtGH BrinkstraßeU. HuchtmannZ
59So.19.11.10:45VolkstrauertagGH SundernstraßeU. HuchtmannU
60Mi.22.11.18:00Atemschutzübung St.VitGH SundernstraßeD. StukeA
61So.03.12.13:00KFV - Adventsfeier in KaunitzGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeU
62Mo.04.12.20:00Sicherheitskonzepte und rechtliche GrundlagenGH SundernstraßeR. BeckA
63Sa.09.12.13:30BSW WeihnachtsmarktInnenstadtJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeA
64Sa.16.12.20:00JahresabschlussfeierGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeZ
65Sa.23.12.16:00BM DienstplanbesprechungGH SundernstraßeJ. Eickmeyer / M. StandkeZ
U = Uniform
A = Arbeitskleidung
Z = Zivil
S = Sportzeug
SW = Schwimmzeug

Änderungen vorbehalten!