Löschzug Bahnhof - Jahresdienstplan 2020

Nr.TagDatumUhrzeitArt des DienstesOrtLeitung
1Mi.08.01.18:30Pressetermin WinterballGH BrinkstraßeT. Bäcker / J. Elbracht / T. GretheZ
2Fr.10.01.19:30JahreskameradschaftsversammlungHaus HagemeyerS. Schlüter / A. SchlüterZ
3Sa.11.01.n.A.Kartenvorverkauf WinterballLöschbezirkT. Bäcker / J. Elbracht / T. GretheU
4Sa.11.01.20:00Schützenball SV BorgholzhausenHaus HagemeyerJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteU
5So.12.01.n.A.Kartenvorverkauf WinterballLöschbezirkT. Bäcker / J. Elbracht / T. GretheU
6So.19.01.15:00Vorbereitungen Winterball / ProbeHaus HagemeyerJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteZ
7Mi.22.01.19:00Abrechnung Kartenvorverkauf / Abgabe TombolapreiseGH BrinkstraßeT. Bäcker / J. Elbracht / A. Schlüter / H. SiekerkotteZ
8Do.23.01.18:30Generalprobe WinterballHaus HagemeyerJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteZ
9Fr.24.01.18:00Vorbereiten Winterball (Tombola-Aufbau, ...)GH BrinkstraßeT. Bäcker / J. Elbracht / T. GretheZ
10Sa.25.01.19:30WinterballHaus HagemeyerJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteU
11Mi.29.01.19:00Arbeitsgruppe O-Fahrt JFGH SundernstraßeC. Fißmeyer / J. HaßZ
12Mo.03.02.20:00Belehrung UVV/Sonder- und WegerechteGH BrinkstraßeN. LöffeldA
13Mi.05.02.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung LöschzugebeneGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterZ
14Mo.10.02.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung WehrebeneGH SundernstraßeU. HuchtmannZ
15Sa.15.02.20:00Winterball LZ HörsteHaus HagemeyerJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteU
16Mo.17.02.20:00ABC-Einsatztaktiken (GAMS)GH BrinkstraßeG. MajewskiA
17So.23.02.09:00Winterwanderungnach AbspracheC. Fißmeyer / C. Kaup / M. Schwager / M. StorbeckZ
18Mo.02.03.20:00Erste-Hilfe/PatietenversorgungGH BrinkstraßeV. GustkeA
19Fr.06.03.20:00GesamtwehrversammlungHaus HagemeyerU. Huchtmann / S. Schlüter / J. EickmeyerU
20Sa.07.03.20:00Schützenball SV WestbarthausenHaus HagemeyerJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteU
21Mo.16.03.20:00Gruppenausbildung SondergeräteGH BrinkstraßeU. Huchtmann / S. SchlüterA
22Mi.25.03.19:00Arbeitsgruppe O-Fahrt JFGH SundernstraßeC. Fißmeyer / J. HaßZ
23Fr.03.04.19:00Übung LeistungsnachweisGH BrinkstraßeT. Bäcker / A. SchlüterA
24Mo.06.04.20:00Gemeinsame Übung mit LZ Stadt (TH-Einsatz)GH BrinkstraßeJ. Haß / F. BrömmelsiekA
25Do.09.04.19:00Übung LeistungsnachweisGH BrinkstraßeT. Bäcker / A. SchlüterA
26Sa.11.04.10:00Aufbau OsterfeuerGH BrinkstraßeT. Bäcker / T. Bohle / T. GretheZ
27So.12.04.18:30OsterfeuerGH BrinkstraßeT. Bäcker / T. Bohle / T. GretheZ
28Mo.13.04.10:00Abbau OsterfeuerGH BrinkstraßeT. Bäcker / T. Bohle / T. GretheZ
29Fr.17.04.19:00Übung LeistungsnachweisGH BrinkstraßeT. Bäcker / A. SchlüterA
30Mo.20.04.20:00Neuerungen DigitalfunkGH BrinkstraßeA. Huchtmann / C. KaupA
31Fr.24.04.19:00Übung LeistungsnachweisGH BrinkstraßeT. Bäcker / A. SchlüterA
32Sa.25.04.n.A.Abnahme LeistungsnachweisGH BrinkstraßeT. Bäcker / A. SchlüterA
33Mo.04.05.20:00StaffelkonzeptGH BrinkstraßeM. Linse / F. VahrenbrinkA
34Mi.06.05.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung LöschzugebeneGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterZ
35Mo.11.05.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung Wehrebene - Objektbesichtigungwird noch festgelegtU. HuchtmannU
36Fr.15.05.19:00Waldbrand mit LZ Halle/Kreis GTGH BrinkstraßeU. HuchtmannA
37Sa.23.05.18:30Schützenfest Borgholzhausen/TotenehrungGH BrinkstraßeS. Schlüter / A. SchlüterU
38So.24.05.14:00Schützenfest BorgholzhausenGH BrinkstraßeS. Schlüter / A. SchlüterU
39Mo.25.05.20:00GAMS-Einsatz/DekontaminationGH BrinkstraßeS. Schlüter / D. EnglertA
40Mi.03.06.19:00Arbeitsgruppe O-Fahrt JFGH SundernstraßeC. Fißmeyer / J. HaßZ
41Sa.06.06.12:30Kreisfeuerwehrverbandstag OesterwegGH BrinkstraßeU. Huchtmann / S. Schlüter / J. EickmeyerU
42Mo.08.06.20:00VerkehrsabsicherungGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterA
43Fr.19.06.20:00Gemeinsame Übung mit LZ Stadt (Brand)GH BrinkstraßeV. Doht / H. SiekerkotteA
44So.21.06.14:00Schützenfest WestbarthausenGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterU
45Fr.26.06.n.A.MOT-Marschwird noch festgelegtJ. Elbracht / R. GembusA
46Sa.27.06.n.A.MOT-Marschwird noch festgelegtJ. Elbracht / R. GembusA
47So.28.06.n.A.MOT-Marschwird noch festgelegtJ. Elbracht / R. GembusA
48Mo.29.06.20:00Wasserförderung/WasserstellenGH BrinkstraßeJ. Haß / T. ReddehaseA
49Mo.06.07.20:00Grundtätigkeiten Technische HilfeGH BrinkstraßeA. Kruse / J. VarkA
50Mi.08.07.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung LöschzugebeneGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterZ
51Mo.13.07.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung WehrebeneGH BrinkstraßeU. HuchtmannZ
52Fr.17.07.20:00Einsatzübung BrandeinsatzGH BrinkstraßeN. Löffeld / S. SchmidtA
53Mo.27.07.20:00Retten und SelbstrettenGH BrinkstraßeN. Löffeld / H. SiekerkotteA
54Mo.03.08.20:00Gemeinsame Übung mit LZ Stadt (ABC-Einsatz)GH BrinkstraßeA. Huchtmann / A. SchlüterA
55Mi.12.08.19:00Arbeitsgruppe O-Fahrt JFGH SundernstraßeC. Fißmeyer / J. HaßZ
56Fr.14.08.20:00UTM-Gitter/Funk- und FahrübungGH BrinkstraßeC. Kaup / A. SchlüterA
57Mi.19.08.20:00Vorbesprechung O-FahrtGH BrinkstraßeA. SchlüterA
58Sa.22.08.n.A.O-Fahrt VerlGH BrinkstraßeA. SchlüterA
59Mo.24.08.20:00Rettungsgeräte/Tragbare LeiternGH BrinkstraßeM. Linse / M. SchwagerA
60Fr.28.08.n.A.Vorbereitung Orientierungsfahrt JFGH SundernstraßeC. Fißmeyer / J. HaßA
61Sa.29.08.n.A.Orientierungsfahrt JFGH SundernstraßeC. Fißmeyer / J. HaßA
62Mo.07.09.20:00Staffelkonzept/AtemschutznotfallGH BrinkstraßeT. Bohle / G. MajewskiA
63Mi.09.09.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung LöschzugebeneGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterZ
64Mo.14.09.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung WehrebeneGH SundernstraßeU. HuchtmannZ
65Fr.18.09.20:00Unfallrettung/Zusammenarbeit RettungsdienstGH BrinkstraßeJ. Elbracht / N. LöffeldA
66Sa.19.09.n.A.Übung Verband Überörtliche HilfeGH BrinkstraßeS. Schlüter / A. SchlüterA
67Sa.19.09.n.A.KartoffelmarktInnenstadtS. Schlüter / A. SchlüterA
68So.20.09.n.A.Kartoffelmarkt (BSW)InnenstadtS. Schlüter / A. SchlüterA
69Mo.28.09.20:00Gruppenausbildung SondergeräteGH BrinkstraßeR. Gembus / A. SchlüterA
70Fr.02.10.n.A.Internes Oktoberfest FW BorgholzhausenGH SundernstraßeJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteZ
71Mo.05.10.20:00Sonderlöschmittel/SchaumeinsatzGH BrinkstraßeA. KruseA
72Sa.10.10.19:00Oktoberfest FFW DissenGH BrinkstraßeJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteZ
73Mo.19.10.20:00Beleuchtung/elektrische BetriebsmittelGH BrinkstraßeT. Grethe / C. KaupA
74Mo.26.10.18:00Atemschutzübungsstrecke 8 PersonenGH BrinkstraßeA. SchlüterA
75Mi.28.10.18:00Atemschutzübungsstrecke 8 PersonenGH BrinkstraßeA. SchlüterA
76Fr.30.10.19:00JahresabschlussübungGH BrinkstraßeS. Schlüter / A. SchlüterA
77Mi.04.11.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung LöschzugebeneGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterZ
78Mo.09.11.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung WehrebeneGH BrinkstraßeU. HuchtmannZ
79So.15.11.10:30VolkstrauertagGH BrinkstraßeU. HuchtmannU
80Mo.16.11.20:00FührungslehreGH BrinkstraßeJ. Haß / G. MajewskiA
81Mo.23.11.18:00Atemschutzübungsstrecke 8 PersonenGH BrinkstraßeA. SchlüterA
82Mo.30.11.20:00Vorbesprechnung WeihnachtsmarktGH BrinkstraßeF. Vahrenbrink / F. VahrenhorstZ
83Do.03.12.n.A.Weihnachtsmarkt/Aufbau VerkaufsstandInnenstadtF. Vahrenbrink / F. VahrenhorstZ
84Fr.04.12.n.A.Verkaufsstand WeihnachtsmarktInnenstadtF. Vahrenbrink / F. VahrenhorstZ
85Sa.05.12.n.A.Verkaufsstand WeihnachtsmarktInnenstadtF. Vahrenbrink / F. VahrenhorstZ
86Sa.05.12.n.A.Brandsicherheitswache WeihnachtsmarktInnenstadtS. SchlüterA
87So.06.12.n.A.Verkaufsstand WeihnachtsmarktInnenstadtF. Vahrenbrink / F. VahrenhorstZ
88Mi.09.12.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung (Dienstplanerstellung)GH BrinkstraßeA. SchlüterZ
89So.20.12.15:00Weihnachtsfeierwird noch festgelegtT. Grethe / F. Brömmelsiek / D. GrönemeyerZ
90So.27.12.19:30JahresdienstversammlungGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterU
U = Uniform
A = Arbeitskleidung
Z = Zivil
S = Sportzeug
SW = Schwimmzeug

Änderungen vorbehalten!